Saat Kanal Program 20 Ekim 2021 Çarşamba
05:00 S Sport Golden State-LA.Lakers
05:00 Tuttur LA Lakers - Golden State
07:00 TRT Spor İlk Baskı
07:00 A Spor Sabah Sporu
09:00 TRT Spor İşitme Engelliler Spor Bülteni
10:00 TRT Spor Spor Bülteni
11:00 TRT Spor Spor Manşet
11:00 A Spor Serie A Özetler
12:00 A Spor Spor Ajansı
12:30 TRT Spor Gün Ortası
13:00 Smartspor Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers
14:00 A Spor Gün Ortası
14:00 TRT Spor Spor Stüdyosu
15:00 A Spor Spor Gündemi
16:00 FIBA YouTube OGM Ormanspor (K) - Csata (K)
16:00 TRT Spor Gündem Futbol
16:00 Smartspor Nasaf Qarshi - Warriors FC
17:00 FIBA YouTube Nadezhda Orenburg (K) - Artego Bydgoszcz (K)
17:30 EXXEN Spartak Moscow - Leicester City
18:00 TRT Spor Spor Merkezi
18:00 A Spor Ana Haber
18:00 S Sport NBA Günlüğü
18:00 FIBA YouTube ÇBK Mersin Yenişehir Belediyesi (K) - Lublin (K)
18:00 FIBA YouTube Bellona Kayseri Basketbol (K) - PEAC-PECS (K)
18:00 FIBA YouTube Avtodor Saratov - Reggiana
19:00 FIBA YouTube Ionikos Nikaias - Antwerp Giants
19:00 FIBA YouTube Uni Györ (K) - Prometey (K)
19:00 FIBA YouTube Peristeri - Bakken Bears
19:00 FIBA YouTube Hapoel Gilboa Galil - Basket Zaragoza
19:00 FIBA CL YouTube VEF Riga - Falco Szombathely
19:00 FIBA YouTube London Lions (K) - BK Imos Brno (K)
19:00 Smartspor Muharraq - Al Kuwait
19:30 FIBA YouTube Hapoel Eilat - BC Kyiv
19:45 EXXEN Barcelona - Dynamo Kiev
19:45 EXXEN Salzburg - Wolfsburg
20:00 TRT Spor Spor Akşamı
20:00 FIBA YouTube ZVVZ USK Praha (K) - KSC Szekszard (K)
20:00 Tuttur Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta
20:00 FIBA YouTube Legia Warszawa - Szolnoki Olaj
20:00 S Sport 2 Frutti Extra Bursaspor - Virtus Bologna
20:00 TRT Spor Yıldız Galatasaray (K) - Arka Gdynia (K)
20:00 Tuttur Real Valladolid - I. Eivissa
20:00 FIBA YouTube CCC Polkowice (K) - Hatayspor (K)
20:00 FIBA YouTube KK Mornar - Leiden Basketball
20:00 FIBA YouTube Galatasaray (K) - Arka Gdynia (K)
20:00 A Spor Muhabir Masası
20:00 FIBA YouTube Trefl Sopot - Rilski Sportist
20:30 FIBA YouTube Reyer Venezia (K) - Perfumerias Avenida (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Gernika Bizkaia (K) - Roche Vendee (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Lyon Asvel (K) - Ruzomberok (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Carolo Basket (K) - Virtus Bologna (K)
21:00 TRT Spor Futbol Aklı
21:00 FIBA YouTube Valencia (K) - Namur Capitale (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube ESBVA LM (K) - KP Brno (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (K) - Haukar (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Bourges Basket (K) - Elfic Fribourg (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube UNI Girona (K) - Fenerbahçe Safiport (K)
21:00 FIBA YouTube Crailsheim Merlins - Tsmoki Minsk
21:00 FIBA YouTube BLMA (K) - UMMC Ekaterinburg (K)
21:30 A Spor Futbol Avrupa
21:30 FIBA YouTube Liege Panthers (K) - Estudiantes (K)
21:30 Tivibu Spor 2 Unicaja Malaga - Lavrio
21:45 beIN Connect Swansea City - West Bromwich
22:00 EXXEN Benfica - Bayern München
22:00 EXXEN Chelsea - Malmö FF
22:00 EXXEN Zenit St. Petersburg - Juventus
22:00 EXXEN Lille - Sevilla
22:00 EXXEN Young Boys - Villarreal
22:00 EXXEN Manchester United - Atalanta
22:00 FIBA YouTube London Lions - Kapfenberg Bulls
22:00 Tuttur Lugo - Las Pasmas
22:30 FIBA YouTube FC Porto - CSM Oradea
22:30 FIBA YouTube Sporting Club - Belfius Mons-Hainaut
23:00 TRT Spor Aktüel Futbol
23:00 A Spor Son Sayfa
23:30 FIBA YouTube Benfica - Parma Perm
23:55 S Sport Avrupa Gecesi
00:45 S Sport 2 Lille-Sevilla (İlk Gösterim)
01:00 Tuttur Ceara CE - Palmerias SP
01:00 TRT Spor Spor Artı
02:00 Tuttur Detroit - Chicago
02:00 Tuttur Charlotte - Indiana
02:30 Tuttur New York - Boston
02:30 Tuttur Toronto - Washington
03:00 Tuttur New Orleans - Philadelphia
03:00 Tuttur Minnesota - Houston
03:00 Tuttur Memphis - Cleveland
03:30 Tuttur San Antonio - Orlando
04:00 Tuttur Utah - Oklahoma
SüperFB Anasayfasına Dön