Saat Kanal Program 31 Ekim 2020 Cumartesi
06:00 teve2 Kavak Yelleri
06:00 TV8 Oynat Bakalım
06:00 FOX Şevkat Yerimdar
06:00 Show Tv Türk Malı
06:30 360 Diriliş Ertuğrul
07:00 TV8 Oynat Bakalım
07:00 Star Tv Medcezir
07:30 Kanal D Hem Kadın Hem Anne
07:30 ATV Atv'de Hafta Sonu
07:45 teve2 Afili Aşk
07:55 TRT 1 Uğurlugiller
08:15 TV8 Çook Yaşa
08:15 Show Tv Hayat Güzeldir
08:30 Kanal D Konuştukça
08:30 FOX İlker Karagöz İle Çalar Saat
08:40 TRT 1 Perihan Abla
09:45 TRT 1 Yedi Numara
09:45 360 Tatlı Tuzlu
09:45 TV8 Masterchef Türkiye
09:45 Kanal D Magazin D Cumartesi
10:00 360 Seksenler
10:00 teve2 Güneşi Beklerken
10:00 Star Tv Burcu İle Hafta Sonu
10:00 Show Tv Cumartesi Sürprizi
10:45 TRT 1 Acemi Anneler
11:00 Beyaz Tv İyi Ki Varsın
11:15 FOX Memet Özer İle Mutfakta
12:00 Beyaz Tv Nehir Kılıç'la Bu Cumartesi
12:00 teve2 Evim Şahane
12:00 Star Tv Vahe İle Evdeki Mutluluk
12:00 ATV Eşkıya Dünyaya Hükümdar Olmaz
12:15 FOX Kamera Arkası
12:30 TV8 Doğduğun Ev Kaderindir
12:45 360 Doğala Dönüş
13:00 360 Gezmek Olsun
13:00 Beyaz Tv Benim Ailem
13:00 Kanal D Arda'nın Mutfağı
13:00 FOX Sen Çal Kapımı
13:00 Show Tv Ramo
13:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Bahçeşehir Koleji - HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediye
13:30 BeIN Sports 1 Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep FK
13:30 TRT Spor Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor
13:45 teve2 Çok Gezenti Bizim Ora
14:00 360 Seksenler
14:00 Beyaz Tv Marka Şehirler
14:00 Kanal D Set Ekstra
14:00 Star Tv Güldüy Güldüy Show Çocuk
14:00 Tivibu Spor Çankaya Üniversitesi (K) - Hatay BŞB (K)
14:15 Kanal D Arka Sokaklar
15:00 Beyaz Tv Farkında Ol Kendin Ol
15:00 teve2 Geniş Aile
15:15 TV8 Kırmızı Oda
15:15 TRT Spor 2 Petkim Spor - Galatasaray
15:30 ATV Kuruluş Osman
15:30 S Sport Sheffield United - Manchester City
15:30 BeIN Sports 2 Bristol City - Norwich City
15:50 TRT 1 Benim Adım Melek
16:00 Beyaz Tv Hayatta Her Şey Var
16:00 FOX Yasak Elma
16:00 TRT Spor Bursaspor - Boluspor
16:00 Smartspor Real Madrid - Huesca
16:15 Kanal D Hekimoğlu
16:30 Star Tv En Güzel Bölüm
16:45 Star Tv Menajerimi Ara
17:00 360 Anadoludayız
17:00 teve2 Akasya Durağı
17:00 Show Tv Çocuktan Al Haberi
17:00 BeIN Sports 3 Crotone - Atalanta
17:00 BeIN Sports 4 Paris FC - Caen
17:30 Beyaz Tv Ne Var Ne Yok
17:30 S Sport 2 Köln - Bayern München
17:30 A Spor Bielefeld - Dortmund
17:30 Tivibu Spor 2 Darüşşafaka Tekfen - Frutti Extra Bursaspor
17:30 Tivibu Spor Beşiktaş (K) - Galatasaray (K)
18:00 360 Gökyüzünden
18:00 S Sport Burnley - Chelsea
18:00 BeIN MAX2 Luton Town - Brentford
18:15 Smartspor Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla
18:45 Star Tv Star Ana Haber
18:45 Show Tv Show Ana Haber
19:00 TRT 1 TRT 1 Ana Haber
19:00 360 Seksenler
19:00 teve2 Çocuklar Duymasın
19:00 Kanal D Kanal D Ana Haber
19:00 FOX Gülbin Tosun İle FOX Ana Haber
19:00 ATV atv Ana Haber Bülteni
19:00 BeIN Sports 1 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü
19:00 BeIN Sports 4 Rennes - Brest
19:30 Beyaz Tv Sihirbaz
20:00 TRT 1 Gönül Dağı
20:00 TV8 Masterchef Türkiye
20:00 Kanal D Sadakatsiz
20:00 Star Tv İbo Show
20:00 FOX Zümrüdüanka
20:00 Show Tv Kuzey Yıldızı İlk Aşk
20:00 ATV Kim Milyoner Olmak İster
20:00 BeIN Sports 3 Inter - Parma
20:00 Tivibu Spor 2 Tofaş - Fenerbahçe Beko
20:30 S Sport Liverpool - West Ham United
20:30 S Sport 2 Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig
20:30 Tivibu Spor 3 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
20:30 Smartspor Osasuna - Atletico Madrid
21:00 teve2 Ben Bilmem Eşim Bilir
21:15 Beyaz Tv Diriliş Ertuğrul
22:30 360 Diriliş Ertuğrul
22:30 Kanal D Bir Nefes Yeter
22:45 BeIN Sports 3 Bologna - Cagliari
22:45 Tivibu Spor 3 Club Brugge - Mechelen
23:00 BeIN Sports 4 Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain
23:00 Smartspor Deportivo Alaves - Barcelona
23:30 Beyaz Tv Beyaz Futbol
23:30 teve2 İki İyi Çocuk
00:15 FOX 25 Litre: Suyun Peşinde
00:15 Show Tv Ramo
00:45 Kanal D Bir Nefes Yeter
01:30 Beyaz Tv Sihirbaz
02:30 ATV Kırgın Çiçekler
SüperFB Anasayfasına Dön